IPL 2017: अंक तालिका

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians8620012+0.514
Kolkata Knight Riders7520010+1.177
Sunrisers Hyderabad743008+0.481
Rising Pune Supergiant743008-0.627
Kings XI Punjab734006-0.319
Delhi Daredevils624004+0.848
Gujarat Lions725004-0.844
Royal Challengers Bangalore725004-1.210
DateMatch DetailsTime
25 Apr, 2017 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
20:00 IST
26 Apr, 2017 Rising Pune Supergiant vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
20:00 IST
27 Apr, 2017 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
20:00 IST
और पढ़ें