IPL 2017: अंक तालिका

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians141040020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018+0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab14770014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils14680012-0.512
Gujarat Lions14410008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017-1.299
DateMatch DetailsTime
03 Aug, 2017 Sri Lanka vs India
Sinhalese Sports Club, Colombo
10:00 IST
04 Aug, 2017 England vs South Africa
Old Trafford, Manchester
15:30 IST
12 Aug, 2017 Sri Lanka vs India
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
10:00 IST