IPL 2017: अंक तालिका

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians141040020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018+0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab14770014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils14680012-0.512
Gujarat Lions14410008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017-1.299
DateMatch DetailsTime
और पढ़ें