IPL 2017: अंक तालिका

TeamMatchWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Kolkata Knight Riders9720014+1.223
Mumbai Indians8620012+0.514
Sunrisers Hyderabad9530111+0.588
Rising Pune Supergiant9540010-0.240
Gujarat Lions835006-0.360
Kings XI Punjab835006-0.448
Royal Challengers Bangalore1027015-1.578
Delhi Daredevils725004+0.514
DateMatch DetailsTime
30 Apr, 2017 Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
16:00 IST
30 Apr, 2017 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
20:00 IST
01 May, 2017 Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
16:00 IST
और पढ़ें